Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

61 Grace St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6600061

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11366583

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk, odor

Description

Two piles of human feces smushed into asphalt on road between 61-77 Grace St. It smells horrendous. This must be cleaned up ASAP.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.