overgrown tree hanging over sidewalk Inilagay sa Artsibo

N Pennsylvania Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6600502

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk, overgrowth, snow

Deskripsyon

Winter is just around the corner, so we will have snow soon. One can just get under the tree now so with snow it will be weighted down. This is on Henkel construction property on the North/ South sidewalk to the north end. Just would be nice to get this taken care of before winter comes--thank you for your time.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.