Streetlight defaced Archivé

43 N Main St Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 5860

ID du Problème:

6600731

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Vues:

24 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

someone covered this streetlight with tape. pretty trashy. please clean up

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please identify the issue with the streetlight.
A. Blocked or obstructed
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. in front of The Atlantic bar
Q. If you are unable to provide the streetlight pole number, please generally describe the location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • 311GNV (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • GRU Electric Operations (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Public Works Department (Primary) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.