Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Residental TrashIssues Acknowledged

59 Cedar St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6601285

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Residental Trash Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone left a brown couch in front of this house


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.