Environmental Health Issue Archived

58 Ellsworth St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6601566

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Environmental Health Issue

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Grass has not been cut in months, creating insects.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.