Property Maintenance Issue Open

47 Morgan Pl Kearny, NJ, 07032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6601872

Submitted To:

Town of Kearny

Category:

Property Maintenance Issue

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Kearny

Reported:

on

Description

Waiting for someone to fall ?
Big law suit if that happens .
Does anyone care ? Side walk is a walking hazzard to pedestrians.
New owner needs to fix this .
Morgan place Neighbors and residents are disgusted with 47 Morgan place .
A never ended situation on this block.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.