Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

247 Helen St Bridgeport, CT 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9170

Issue ID:

6602025

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Helen St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.