Other Archived

W Dallas St @ Taft St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6602219

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

363498

Tagged:

sidewalk, bench

Description

METRO bus stop bench completely blocking sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.