Traffic/Street Sign Acknowledged

Windover Dr Ne & Philpot Ave Ne Huntsville, AL, 35811, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6605570

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Traffic/Street Sign

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

STOP sign at corner of Windover Drive and Philpot Avenue is crooked and needs to be restaked in the ground.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.