Animal - Dead Animal Archived

Cross St & Ferry St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6606260

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Deceased cat in gutter on Cross St near Ferry. Lots of kids checking it out on the way to school😩


4 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.