Sidewalk Problem Archived

Ashford Dunwoody Rd Atlanta, GA, 30346, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

6606712

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6822

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk was never properly built and has cracking, but in the last day a big hole appeared in the middle of it, like maybe a truck ran onto it. Very dangerous.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.