Sidewalk Problem Archived

1245 Ragley Hall Road Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

660692

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

Serious degradation of sidewalk - extremely dangerous condition for high traffic walking / running route. Major liability concerns.

also asked...
Q. Please describe if this is a sidewalk repair request or a new sidewalk installation request.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.