Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

176 Carroll Rd Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6608053

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Riviera Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Junk vehicles

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.