Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Park Issue Acknowledged

9073-9119 Westside Pkwy Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36330

Issue ID:

6608129

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Park Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5242

Description

Will the water fountain be turned back on at the Westside Park Playground? Is it turned off for maintenance? Is it safe to drink? Thank you very much!


Nearby Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.