Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6157 29th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1619915

Issue ID:

6608239

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3326887

Description

Overgrown weeds in rock yard, has not been maintained in months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.