Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

Church St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346230

Issue ID:

6609017

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

it is empty lot overgrown and the use of dumping ground #203-400-2156


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Blight Official 7 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.