Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. La Kaydiiyey

3811 39th Ave Oakland, CA, 94619, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 4130

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6609595

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Arkay:

19 jeer

Xaafadda:

Upper Laurel

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

941705

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

chairs, furniture and two microwaves

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
J. NO
S. Are there mattresses?
J. NO
S. Are there appliances?
J. NO
S. Are there tires?
J. NO
S. Are there additional materials?
J. no
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. NO
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
J. No
S. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
J. Yes

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.