Nuisance On Property Archived

Houston 77002 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6610284

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

363746

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless people in 8 tents trespassing on public property by living there. Trash is everywhere.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Park

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.