Public Space, Streets and Drains Archived

13 Linden St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 509110

Issue ID:

6610384

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6610356

Description

Neighbors left large piles of trash bags (?filled with wood chips) and old desk drawers on tree lawn. Now laying there for several weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.