Parks/Playgrounds Open

24-98 Cove Ave Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6611008

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parks/Playgrounds

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Someone left a market basket shopping park on the edge of Anna Murphy Park...can this be removed? It’s along the fence.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Market basket shopping cart left at Anna Murphy Park

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.