Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

1665 14th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6615110

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

broken sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1665 14 S/S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Pavement & Traffic (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.