Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

200 Florida Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6615429

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00880440

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

grey


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.