Traffic or Street Sign Issue Open

Fernwood St Inkster, MI, 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10405

Issue ID:

6615739

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Someone crash into our stop sign on our street Fernwood and Central it looks like last night and took the whole sign down

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. stop sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...