HART Bus Stop Maintenance Archived

7812 Causeway Blvd Tampa, FL, 33619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

6615756

Submitted To:

HART

Category:

HART Bus Stop Maintenance

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Palm River-Clair Mel

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I am calling to report a bus stop that needs to be cleaned and also to request a trash can.

also asked...
Q. Bus Stop ID (4 digit) and cross streets:
A. 78th St @ Causeway Blvd / Stop ID: 3215

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • zHART - DO NOT ASSIGN REQUESTS <small class="fwn">(Verified Official)</small>

  • Acknowledged zCustomer Service, German (Registered User)

  • Closed HART - Route & Facilities Maintenance (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.