Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

835 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka 66606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6615878

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100424

Description

Driving down Summit between 6th street and 10th street is a mess. Lots of code violations


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.