Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

2175 Pinellas Point Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1585420

Issue ID:

6615982

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Pothole in the bike lane needs repair

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 2175 Pinellas Point Dr S
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.