Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Park Equipment Acknowledged

20 Child St Boston 02130, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6616276

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Park Equipment

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Jamaica Plain

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003017836

Description

This apparatus no longer rolls along the rail. It is of track and stuck.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.