Inoperable Motor Vehicle Öffnen

535 4th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6617340

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorie:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Angesehen:

66 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Mason City

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Car has been left on 4th ST for many days with 2 flat tires.

auch gefragt...
F. Is it on private property?
A. no
F. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. yes

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video