Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

513 4th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32025

Issue ID:

6617349

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Back yard/ Alley has numerous junk vehicles and overgrown weeds.

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. YES
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. no

New Comment

I want to...