Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Caldecott Ln Oakland 94618, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2960

Issue ID:

6618606

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Hiller Highlands

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

948240

Service Request ID:

946702

Service Request ID:

942155

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two garbage cans along street filled with dumped garbage . A good sameratln cleaned up the dumped garbage on the hill


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.