Sign/Traffic Marking Archivado

91–95 Chestnut Ave South San Francisco 94080, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 7420

Issue ID:

6622622

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Visto:

43 veces

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

50659

Etiquetado:

signs, traffic, street signal

Descripción

Multiple vehicle collision (4th one reported on this app)at chestnut and commercial. intersection. It happened on 9/7/19 Multiple cars involved. This is so frustrating that we can’t get this fixed! The city has done nothing to resolve this! Put a traffic light! These stop signs are not working!!!


Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.