Tree Concern Acknowledged

6501 Autumn Wind Cir Clarksville 21029 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6622639

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The tree in front of 6501 autumn wind cir is too low, and the side walk is uneven because of its roots

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. In front of 6501 autumn wind cir
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

5 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Francis P (Verified Official)

  • Francis P (Verified Official)

  • Francis P (Verified Official)

  • Francis P (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.