Other Archived

1014 Central Ave Sw Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6622677

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190907-000545

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Again, Road Work Ahead sign blocking bike lane. Central EB west of 10th.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.