Graffiti Archived

Bayshore Blvd San Francisco 94134, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6622843

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Visitacion Valley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11381629

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trash and graffiti all around the Schlage Lock Historic building.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Building - Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.