Nuisance On Property Đã lưu trữ

Gray St @ Stanford St Houston, TX 77006, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6622861

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Nuisance On Property

Đã xem:

58 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Montrose

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

364012

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk, graffiti, blighted property

Mô tả

Graffiti on construction fence. Over grown weeds/brush on the median. Sidewalk blocked on both West Gray and Stanford St by construction fence.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What violation would you like to report?
Đáp. Graffiti, painting, scratching, or writing
Hỏi. Is the Violation near any of the following?
Đáp. School

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.