Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1533 1st St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6622962

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00882849

Tagged:

trash

Description

Never ending parade of dumping alongside 1533 1st Street NW continues...


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.