Building Issues Archived

75 Lyman St Holyoke 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6624538

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Building Issues

Viewed:

355 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No one has mowed the back yard all year. Back yard of 75 Lyman, 71 Lyman. Brush from 15 Center starting to block the alley. Trash all over the neighborhood. Start enforcing the law!


18 Comments

  • Holyoke, MA (Verified Official)

  • Dman (Registered User)

  • Dman (Registered User)

  • Dman (Registered User)

  • Building Dept. (Verified Official)

  • DJ (Registered User)

  • Dman (Registered User)

  • Dman (Registered User)

  • DJ (Registered User)

  • DJ (Registered User)

  • Dman (Registered User)

  • Roxover (Registered User)

  • Roxover (Registered User)

  • Dman (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • DJ (Registered User)

  • DJ (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.