Graffiti Archived

1100 Cardenas Dr Se Albuquerque 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1760

Issue ID:

6625438

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South San Pedro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190908-000004

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Writing on curb in parking lot of Wilson pool

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.