Animal Issue Open

25 Everett St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6625665

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Animal Issue

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Description

Dead squirrel on side of road

also asked...
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address.
A. 25-27 Everett St. Natick, MA
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc.)?
A. Side of the road
Q. Please provide any additional information that will assist the Town in solving the situation. (A picture is worth a thousand words)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...