Litter Open

53 W Kennedy St Tucson 85701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2730

Issue ID:

6625933

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Barrio Viejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Couch and refrigerator

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 53 W Kennedy

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...