Tall grass or weeds Archived

450 Manila Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6626085

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Fire department parking lot on Sixth St over grown weeds and litter

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.