Codes Compliance Archived

6400 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6626154

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The fence on the perimeter of this property needs repair and paint. There are fence slats missing and slats half hanging off the fence onto the sidewalk right-of-way.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.