Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

1717 Kenyon St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6626277

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00883422

Description

Severely Damaged up drivable vehicle. Left on street has not moved in weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.