Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

3631 106th Ave N Clearwater, FL 33762, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6626508

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

3640 106th ave N. is a corner home and the grass has not been edged for years. sidewalk is covered in sand and grass from neglect

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. side walk needs to be edged and pressure washed. much sand. not sure where it came from.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas Park Administration (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.