Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Bicycles: Racks, Bike Share, Lanes, Other Acknowledged

275 Eighth St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6626587

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Signal, Signage, and Striping Maintenance

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Unfinished bike lane lines

also asked...
Q. Select the category of bicycle related issue below:
A. Bike Lanes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.