DC Facilities Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance (DGS) Archived

601–613 O St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6626589

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DC Facilities Landscaping and Grounds Maintenance (DGS)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Description

Broken and dangerous playground equipment - jagged edges, could pinch a child.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.