Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Tree pruning Acknowledged

63 Aspen Rd Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6626629

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

267 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Please evaluate the tree at 63 Aspen. The top canopy is dying and the base has saw dust from ant infestation.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.