Parking Issues Archived

78 Gilbert St Framingham 01702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6626702

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

If Framingham parking enforcement wants to make a quick couple hundred bucks every Sunday afternoon they can come to Gilbert Street and flag cars that are parked on the wrong side.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. cars parked on wrong side narrowing tertiary road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.