Other Archived

9600–9754 Southern Blvd Se Kirtland Afb 87117, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1665

Issue ID:

6626728

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190908-000386

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped on street needs pick up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.