Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

6123 Camelback Ln Columbia 21045 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6627302

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is uneven causing me to trip and smash my knee

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.